Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sejmcan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sejmcan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sejmcan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3473,944
BustAfghanistan 6,8254,241
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,5934,097
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,0003,728
FarahAfghanistan 6,8544,259
GardizAfghanistan 6,3893,970
GhazniAfghanistan 6,4374,000
HeratAfghanistan 6,6774,149
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2463,882
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,2513,885
KabulAfghanistan 6,3023,916
KandaharAfghanistan 6,7564,198
KhostAfghanistan 6,3783,964
KunduzAfghanistan 6,1203,803
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3913,972
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,2013,854
North SalangAfghanistan 6,2413,878
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,5594,076
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,2773,900
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6504,132
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,0004,350
ShkoderAlbania 7,6134,731
TiranaAlbania 7,6854,776
VloreAlbania 7,7844,837
AdrarAlgeria 9,6315,985
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6065,348
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6015,345
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4855,273
BatnaAlgeria 8,6375,367
BecharAlgeria 9,2785,765
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5625,320
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4255,857
BiskraAlgeria 8,7535,439
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4495,872
ChlefAlgeria 8,6955,403
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,5735,327
DjanetAlgeria 9,7876,082
DjelfaAlgeria 8,8215,481
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2745,763
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,8675,510
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,0555,627
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,0805,642
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3785,827
In SalahAlgeria 9,6435,992
MilianaAlgeria 8,6685,386
OranAlgeria 8,7965,466
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,9576,187
SkikdaAlgeria 8,5025,283
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0526,246
TebessaAlgeria 8,6295,362
TimimounAlgeria 9,4735,886
TindoufAlgeria 9,7966,087
TouggourtAlgeria 8,9315,550
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,1615,693
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,3514,568
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0124,978
HuamboAngola 13,4938,385
LuandaAngola 13,1798,189
LuenaAngola 13,2198,214
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,8828,626
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,39511,431
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,56411,536
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,55111,528
Base OrcadasAntarctica 19,08611,860
ByrdAntarctica 16,78410,430
DavisAntarctica 15,7519,788
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,42011,446
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6829,745
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,21210,074
AzulArgentina 16,37610,176
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,47410,237
BarilocheArgentina 16,29410,125
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,21110,074
CeresArgentina 15,6019,695
ChamicalArgentina 15,4759,616
ChepesArgentina 15,5589,668
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,88410,492
ConcordiaArgentina 15,8949,877
CórdobaArgentina 15,6569,729
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,6669,735
CorrientesArgentina 15,4699,613
EsquelArgentina 16,45610,226
EzeizaArgentina 16,23310,087
FormosaArgentina 15,3589,544
General PicoArgentina 16,11110,012
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,0469,971
JuninArgentina 16,11310,013
La PlataArgentina 16,27210,112
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,6629,111
La RiojaArgentina 15,3549,541
LaboulayeArgentina 15,9729,925
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,02210,578
Las LomitasArgentina 15,1199,395
Malarg EArgentina 15,8369,841
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,41810,202
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,58210,304
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,8789,867
MendozaArgentina 15,6149,703
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,6139,702
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,8019,819
NeuquenArgentina 16,23110,086
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,20410,070
OranArgentina 14,8209,209
ParanaArgentina 15,8519,850
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,7589,792
PehuajoArgentina 16,20410,070
PergaminoArgentina 16,0609,980
PigeArgentina 16,35510,163
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,7059,759
PosadasArgentina 15,5579,667
PresidenciaArgentina 15,3409,532
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,5619,670
Punta IndioArgentina 16,33610,151
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,7489,786
ReconquistaArgentina 15,6159,703
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,8359,840
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,27610,735
RivadaviaArgentina 14,9789,308
RosarioArgentina 15,9549,914
SaltaArgentina 14,9499,290
San AntonioArgentina 16,54210,279
San LuisArgentina 15,7619,794
San RafaelArgentina 15,8009,819
Santa RosaArgentina 16,17410,051
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,2949,504
SarmientoArgentina 16,78810,432
TrelewArgentina 16,75810,414
TucumanArgentina 15,1639,422
UshuaiaArgentina 17,55610,909
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,6819,745
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,5359,653
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,8489,848
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,9044,291
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,8088,580
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,9536,806
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3157,031
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,7806,077
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,7826,079
AmberleyAustralia 10,0686,257
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,3526,433
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,0426,240
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3695,822
CairnsAustralia 8,8915,525
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,9266,790
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3436,427
CedunaAustralia 10,6996,649
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,9486,182
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,3535,812
Cobar MoAustralia 10,5136,533
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,5855,335
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,3676,442
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5826,576
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9595,568
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5815,332
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5905,959
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,5846,577
East SaleAustralia 11,2446,987
Esperance (po)Australia 11,0966,895
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0956,895
EssendonAustralia 11,2126,967
ForrestAustralia 10,6466,615
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,1766,945
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7326,669
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,0096,220
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2795,766
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,7677,312
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,7747,316
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,3425,805
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7766,696
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,6267,224
LavertonAustralia 11,2266,976
LearmonthAustralia 10,0486,244
LongreachAustralia 9,6295,984
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,6285,983
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,5216,538
Low HeadAustralia 11,5727,191
Mackay MoAustralia 9,3485,809
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,0688,121
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7826,078
MeekatharraAustralia 10,3966,460
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,2056,963
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,2206,972
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,8426,737
Mount GambierAustralia 11,2416,986
Mount IsaAustralia 9,3655,819
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,3186,411
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,0135,601
Nowra RanAustralia 10,8836,763
NuriootpaAustralia 10,8956,771
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9576,187
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,1676,318
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0316,855
Port HedlandAustralia 9,7226,041
RichmondAustralia 10,7336,670
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,5975,964
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,7716,693
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,7626,687
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3185,791
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,3175,790
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,2195,108
TibooburraAustralia 10,3116,407
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,1505,686
WaggaAustralia 10,9146,782
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,6025,967
WilliamtownAustralia 10,6436,613
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,8105,474
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3546,434
WoomeraAustralia 10,5526,557
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9665,572
GrazAustria 7,2184,485
InnsbruckAustria 7,2914,530
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2834,525
LinzAustria 7,1204,424
SalzburgAustria 7,1954,471
ViennaAustria 7,0634,389
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2504,505
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,8334,246
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,8894,281
GancaAzerbaijan 6,7824,215
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,7264,180
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,7764,211
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1493,821
LerwickUk 6,1513,822
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,6904,157
QubaAzerbaijan 6,6254,117
SakiAzerbaijan 6,6974,162
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,7764,211
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,6904,157
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,6054,104
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,8334,246
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,8734,271
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,7554,198
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,6764,148
Horta, FaialAzores 8,7365,429
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,8205,481
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,6285,362
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,2985,778
MuharraqBahrain 7,9944,968
ChittagongBangladesh 6,3323,935
DhakaBangladesh 6,2743,899
CharnocksBarbados 11,1306,916
BrestBelarus 6,4654,018
GomelBelarus 6,2173,863
GrodnoBelarus 6,3053,918
MinskBelarus 6,1693,833
MogilevBelarus 6,0923,785
VitebskBelarus 5,9603,704
BrusselsBelgium 7,0644,390
D’UccleBelgium 7,0644,390
OstendeBelgium 7,0444,377
Belize CityBelize 9,6515,997
BeninBenin 11,9067,398
BohiconBenin 11,8267,349
CotonouBenin 11,9067,398
KandiBenin 11,3757,068
NatitingouBenin 11,5027,148
ParakouBenin 11,5757,193
SaveBenin 11,7227,284
BermudaBermuda 8,9205,543
La PazBolivia 13,9858,690
Santa CruzBolivia 14,3048,889
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,4624,637
FrancistownBotswana 13,8348,597
MaunBotswana 13,8998,637
TshaneBotswana 14,3718,931
AimoresBrazil 15,0779,369
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,3188,898
AltamiraBrazil 13,0748,124
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,3818,315
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,4059,573
ApodiBrazil 13,5938,447
AracajuBrazil 14,1848,814
AracuaiBrazil 14,7739,180
AragarcasBrazil 14,4488,978
AraxaBrazil 14,9749,305
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,9078,642
BageBrazil 16,0339,963
BambuiBrazil 15,0429,347
BarbacenaBrazil 15,2239,460
BarbalhaBrazil 13,7608,551
BarcelosBrazil 12,5377,791
BarraBrazil 14,1208,774
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4708,370
BarreirasBrazil 14,2048,827
BelémBrazil 12,9658,057
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,0769,368
BelterraBrazil 12,9448,044
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,8858,629
Bom JesusBrazil 15,8659,859
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,3558,920
BrasiliaBrazil 14,5409,036
BrevesBrazil 12,9488,046
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,2279,462
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,4459,598
CabroboBrazil 13,8938,633
CaceresBrazil 14,3068,890
CaetiteBrazil 14,4558,982
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,7858,566
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,8689,239
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,3189,519
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,3489,537
Campos SalesBrazil 13,7118,520
CanavieirasBrazil 14,6879,127
CaparaoBrazil 15,1779,431
CapinopolisBrazil 14,8169,207
CaratingaBrazil 15,0949,379
CaravelasBrazil 14,9119,266
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,4458,976
CarolinaBrazil 13,6298,469
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,4629,608
CataguasesBrazil 15,2589,482
CatalaoBrazil 14,8019,197
CatanduvaBrazil 15,0969,381
CaxiasBrazil 13,4338,347
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,8969,878
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,6158,461
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,2689,487
ChapecoBrazil 15,6379,717
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,9318,657
CipoBrazil 14,1868,815
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,6908,507
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,9879,313
CordeiroBrazil 15,3359,529
CorrentinaBrazil 14,3538,919
CorumbaBrazil 14,6349,094
CoximBrazil 14,6569,107
CrateusBrazil 13,5058,392
CuiabaBrazil 14,3018,887
CuritibaBrazil 15,5509,663
DiamantinaBrazil 14,8989,258
DiamantinoBrazil 14,1688,804
DouradosBrazil 15,0529,354
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,3949,566
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,0009,943
EspinosaBrazil 14,5529,043
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,4358,349
FloraniaBrazil 13,6558,485
FlorestaBrazil 13,9118,644
FlorianoBrazil 13,6478,481
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,8009,819
FormosaBrazil 14,5269,027
FortalezaBrazil 13,3768,312
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,4109,576
FrancaBrazil 15,0699,364
GaranhunsBrazil 13,9648,677
GoianiaBrazil 14,6069,076
GoiasBrazil 14,5039,012
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,9939,317
GrajauBrazil 13,4818,377
GuairaBrazil 15,2669,486
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,4298,345
GuaratingaBrazil 14,7979,195
IbiriteBrazil 15,0839,373
IguatuBrazil 13,6558,486
IlheusBrazil 14,5909,066
ImperatrizBrazil 13,4318,346
IndaialBrazil 15,7109,762
IpameriBrazil 14,7459,163
IraiBrazil 15,6259,710
IreceBrazil 14,1648,802
ItaberabaBrazil 14,3238,901
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,9038,018
ItaitubaBrazil 13,0938,136
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,8689,239
ItaperunaBrazil 15,2529,478
ItapevaBrazil 15,4029,571
ItirucuBrazil 14,4208,961
ItuacuBrazil 14,4508,979
IvinhemaBrazil 15,0889,376
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,2889,500
JacobinaBrazil 14,1728,807
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,4988,388
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,7818,563
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,7879,189
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,2889,500
LavrasBrazil 15,1979,443
LencoisBrazil 14,3118,893
LinharesBrazil 15,0839,373
LondrinaBrazil 15,2809,495
MacapaBrazil 12,7497,922
MacauBrazil 13,5468,417
MaceioBrazil 14,0588,736
MachadoBrazil 15,2259,461
ManausBrazil 12,8567,989
MarabaBrazil 13,3778,313
MaringaBrazil 15,2629,484
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,8988,015
Monte AzulBrazil 14,5669,051
Monte SantoBrazil 14,1058,765
MonteiroBrazil 13,8488,605
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,7259,150
Morada NovaBrazil 13,5248,404
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,1658,802
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,3599,544
ObidosBrazil 12,8527,986
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,0258,715
ParacatuBrazil 14,7209,147
ParanaBrazil 14,1918,818
ParanaguaBrazil 15,5809,681
ParanaibaBrazil 14,8859,250
ParintinsBrazil 12,8978,014
ParnaibaBrazil 13,2608,240
Passo FundoBrazil 15,7639,795
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,8789,245
PaulistanaBrazil 13,8268,592
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,0038,702
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,6909,129
PeixeBrazil 14,1218,775
PetrolinaBrazil 13,9738,683
PicosBrazil 13,7048,516
PiraiBrazil 15,3729,552
PirenopolisBrazil 14,5249,025
PompeuBrazil 14,9779,307
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,0579,356
Porto De MozBrazil 12,9148,025
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,5889,687
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,3308,283
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,9869,934
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,9758,684
PosseBrazil 14,3918,942
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,5268,405
RecifeBrazil 13,8868,629
RemansoBrazil 13,9778,686
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,3188,276
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,4179,580
Rio NegroBrazil 15,6099,699
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,7009,135
SalvadorBrazil 14,4008,948
Santa MariaBrazil 15,8759,865
SantaremBrazil 12,9278,033
SantosBrazil 15,4629,608
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,2189,456
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,4528,359
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7108,520
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,8399,842
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,6979,754
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,2919,502
Sao LuisBrazil 13,1618,178
Sao MateusBrazil 15,0099,327
São PauloBrazil 15,4089,575
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,1689,425
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,1988,202
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,0978,760
SerrinhaBrazil 14,2418,850
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,0199,333
SobralBrazil 13,3488,294
SoureBrazil 12,8848,006
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,0898,755
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,28510,120
SurubimBrazil 13,8558,610
TaguatingaBrazil 14,2038,826
TarauacaBrazil 13,0188,089
TauaBrazil 13,6018,452
TefeBrazil 12,7327,912
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,8909,253
TeresinaBrazil 13,4658,367
TiriosBrazil 12,3937,701
TorresBrazil 15,9569,915
TracuateuaBrazil 12,9558,050
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,9879,313
TriunfoBrazil 13,8338,596
TucuruiBrazil 13,1878,194
TuriacuBrazil 13,0528,111
UaupesBrazil 12,2807,631
UbatubaBrazil 15,4379,593
UberabaBrazil 14,9719,303
VassourasBrazil 15,3519,539
VicosaBrazil 15,1869,436
VitoriaBrazil 15,1809,433
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,5819,061
Ze DocaBrazil 13,2708,246
BurgasBulgaria 7,3214,549
LomBulgaria 7,3234,551
PlevenBulgaria 7,3234,551
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4474,627
SadovoBulgaria 7,4424,625
SandanskiBulgaria 7,5564,695
SofiaBulgaria 7,4394,623
VarnaBulgaria 7,2344,496
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,3507,053
BurundiBurundi 11,9477,424
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,8234,240
SiemreapCambodia 6,6794,151
BatouriCameroon 11,7387,294
DoualaCameroon 11,9437,421
GarouaCameroon 11,2576,995
MamfeCameroon 11,7747,317
MarouaCameroon 11,1106,904
NgaoundereCameroon 11,4617,122
NkoundjaCameroon 11,7347,292
YaoundeCameroon 11,9027,396
YokoCameroon 11,6927,265
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,0943,165
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,1023,171
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1881,981
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,5574,696
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7252,315
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,3323,935
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,3873,969
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,0684,392
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,1043,172
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,7952,980
Banff, AbCanada 5,2113,238
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,0074,354
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,9774,336
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,4063,359
Bissett, MbCanada 6,0233,742
Blue River, BcCanada 4,9673,087
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1494,443
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3402,697
Brandon, MbCanada 5,9693,709
Broadview, SkCanada 5,8243,619
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,2233,245
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,6742,904
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,3995,219
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,4842,786
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,0422,512
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2853,284
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,1332,569
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,8803,032
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3523,326
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,0783,156
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,7823,593
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,4532,146
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,6622,897
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4462,763
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,7964,223
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,2853,284
Chapais, QcCanada 6,8154,235
Charlo, NbCanada 7,2204,486
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,4784,647
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,4724,643
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,8403,008
Chatham, NbCanada 7,3444,563
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,0383,131
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,2863,906
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,6814,151
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,3583,329
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,6152,246
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8473,012
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1523,202
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,7494,194
Comox, BcCanada 4,9173,055
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,2432,637
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1553,204
Coronation, AbCanada 5,3103,299
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,3403,318
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,1604,449
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,8543,638
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,6292,876
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9952,483
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,2734,520
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,9853,098
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,9734,333
Dryden, OnCanada 6,2443,880
Earlton, OnCanada 6,9154,297
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,1123,176
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,0863,161
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,0923,164
Edson, AbCanada 4,9673,087
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,6522,891
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 4,9173,055
Estevan, SkCanada 5,9153,676
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,4202,746
Eureka, NtCanada 3,7102,305
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,4483,386
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 4,7502,952
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,9233,059
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2832,661
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,3823,345
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1202,560
Fort Smith, NtCanada 4,6152,868
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,5652,837
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,5872,851
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,4274,615
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,4384,622
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5293,436
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,3514,568
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,5573,453
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,0483,137
Golden, BcCanada 5,1403,194
Goose, NfCanada 6,7784,212
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9824,338
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,7302,939
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,5704,704
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,3834,588
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,4982,174
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6374,745
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,6134,731
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,3424,562
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7794,212
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3604,574
Hay River, NtCanada 4,4032,736
Hope, BcCanada 5,1043,172
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3612,088
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,8493,634
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,2412,014
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,5293,436
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,5122,183
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,2003,232
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,0373,130
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,6304,120
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,6294,119
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,1493,200
Kenora, OnCanada 6,1893,846
Kingston, OnCanada 7,3374,560
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,9401,827
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,9162,434
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,1143,799
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,2614,512
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,2853,284
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,7004,163
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,9302,442
Langara, BcCanada 4,1672,590
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,1773,839
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,4633,395
London, OnCanada 7,3164,547
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,8863,036
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,2883,286
Lytton, BcCanada 5,0263,123
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,7172,931
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,1414,437
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,6143,489
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3982,112
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,5282,814
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,5223,432
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,9853,098
Moncton, NbCanada 7,4564,634
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,1094,418
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,2964,534
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,2914,531
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,7083,547
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,4974,038
Morden, MbCanada 6,1093,796
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,1784,461
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4113,984
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,0093,112
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,0854,403
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,5654,079
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6632,276
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,3803,343
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0324,370
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,2514,506
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,2534,507
Peace River, AbCanada 4,7052,924
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,6072,863
Penticton, BcCanada 5,1823,220
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1384,436
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2834,525
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,1763,838
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,9503,076
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,4174,609
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,7212,934
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,0343,750
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,4423,382
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,6712,903
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2872,664
Princeton, BcCanada 5,7453,570
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9632,462
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,2194,486
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,7492,951
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,1973,230
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,0883,783
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,7353,564
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,7353,564
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9632,463
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,1163,179
Roberval, QcCanada 7,0154,359
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,7914,841
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,5833,469
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,5124,668
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,3042,674
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,7732,966
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,2944,533
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,4953,415
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,8574,261
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,4924,034
Scott, SkCanada 5,3923,351
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,9864,341
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,6404,748
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,3514,568
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,0741,910
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,2443,880
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,2463,881
Slave Lake, AbCanada 4,8943,041
Smithers, BcCanada 4,3932,730
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,3254,552
Summerside, PeCanada 7,4404,623
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,6263,496
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,6213,493
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5504,692
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,4192,746
Terrace, BcCanada 4,3582,708
Teslin, YtCanada 3,7522,332
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,5503,449
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 4,6152,868
Thompson, MbCanada 5,4993,417
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,5074,044
Timmins, OnCanada 6,7484,193
Tofino, BcCanada 4,9303,064
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3124,544
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3004,536
Trenton, OnCanada 7,3204,549
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,9573,702
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,4814,648
Uranium City, SkCanada 4,7832,972
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,9094,293
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0413,133
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,1573,205
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,2233,246
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,0773,155
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,0863,160
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,6874,155
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2984,535
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9252,439
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,6112,244
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,1444,439
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3344,557
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,0713,773
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,6313,499
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,6644,763
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3292,690
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,7453,570
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,8566,125
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,8056,093
SalCape Verde 11,1486,928
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5947,205
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8186,722
AbecheChad 10,5196,537
FayaChad 10,1456,304
MoundouChad 11,2466,988
N’DjamenaChad 10,9056,777
AntofagastaChile 14,6049,075
AricaChile 14,0888,755
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,69110,372
ChicoChile 16,74810,408
ChillanChile 15,8279,835
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,7979,817
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,0089,326
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,59410,312
Curico-General FreireChile 15,7109,762
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,3208,898
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,0868,132
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,64510,965
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,2199,457
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,15310,038
ParronChile 15,6689,736
Puerto AysenChile 16,59810,314
Puerto MonttChile 16,22710,084
Punta ArenasChile 17,30110,751
QuinteroChile 15,5179,642
SantiagoChile 15,5929,689
SewellChile 15,6639,733
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,0049,945
ValdiviaChile 16,0719,987
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,11210,012
VallenarChile 15,1699,426
ValparaisoChile 15,5269,648
AltaiChina 4,1892,603
BeijingChina 3,4932,170
ChangchunChina 2,7351,700
ChangduChina 5,2213,244
ChangshaChina 4,7892,976
ChengduChina 4,9383,068
ChongqingChina 4,9383,069
DuianChina 4,6892,914
ErlianChina 3,3442,078
GanzhouChina 4,9433,072
GuangzhouChina 5,2743,278
HaikouChina 5,7343,563
HailarChina 2,4911,548
HamiChina 4,3322,692
HetanChina 5,5273,435
JiuquanChina 4,3532,705
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,5133,426
KashiChina 5,5133,426
KunmingChina 5,5573,453
LanzhouChina 4,4262,750
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,6593,517
NanchangChina 4,6282,876
NanjingChina 4,1702,591
NanningChina 5,5513,449
PingbianChina 4,4622,773
QingdaoChina 3,7012,300
QiqiharChina 2,4641,531
RuoqiangChina 4,9383,069
ShanghaiChina 4,1482,578
ShantouChina 5,1323,189
ShenyangChina 3,0151,873
TaiyuanChina 3,8782,410
TaoyuanChina 4,7962,980
TengchongChina 5,7423,568
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,5462,825
Xi’AnChina 4,3622,711
XichangChina 5,2923,288
YanjiChina 2,6761,663
YichangChina 4,6102,864
YinchuanChina 4,0942,544
YiningChina 4,8483,013
ZhengzhouChina 4,1122,555
ZhijiangChina 5,0033,109
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,8137,341
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7667,311
AraucaColombia 11,4217,097
BarranquillaColombia 10,8756,758
Benito SalasColombia 11,6827,259
BogotáColombia 11,5457,174
Camilo DazaColombia 11,2677,001
El CaranoColombia 11,3457,050
Las GaviotasColombia 11,6807,258
MatecanaColombia 11,4737,129
PeralesColombia 11,5357,168
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,6287,225
Rafael NunezColombia 10,8936,769
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,4316,482
Simon BolivarColombia 10,8696,754
VanguardiaColombia 11,6217,221
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,6317,849
YariguiesColombia 11,3167,032
MoroniComoros 12,1307,538
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,5986,585
LimonCosta Rica 10,6486,617
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,5726,570
San JoseCosta Rica 10,6076,591
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4284,616
DubrovnikCroatia 7,5984,721
SibenikCroatia 7,5464,689
SplitCroatia 7,5554,695
ZagrebCroatia 7,3274,553
CamagueyCuba 9,6626,004
CasablancaCuba 9,3135,787
HavanaCuba 9,3305,798
WillemstadCuraçao 10,9396,798
FamagustaCyprus 7,8344,868
LarnacaCyprus 7,8714,891
LimassolCyprus 7,9134,917
NicosiaCyprus 7,8564,882
BrnoCzech Republic 6,9604,325
ChebCzech Republic 6,9714,332
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8664,267
PragueCzech Republic 6,9234,302
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4087,089
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9857,448
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6297,848
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8778,002
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5807,817
CopenhagenDenmark 6,3803,965
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3593,951
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4934,035
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4333,998
MarstalDenmark 6,5114,046
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,4754,023
OdenseDenmark 6,4564,012
RandersDenmark 6,3523,948
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3713,959
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4143,986
TønderDenmark 6,5364,062
TylstrupDenmark 6,2783,901
TystofteDenmark 6,4514,009
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,2493,883
VestervigDenmark 6,3533,948
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8106,096
Melville HallDominica 10,8156,721
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,0886,269
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,1826,327
AzuaDominican Republic 10,2126,346
BaniDominican Republic 10,2526,371
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,2346,360
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,2246,353
CabreraDominican Republic 10,1226,290
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,1736,322
CotuiDominican Republic 10,1726,321
DajabonDominican Republic 10,0676,255
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,2026,340
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,1656,317
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,2436,365
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,1116,283
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,2366,361
HigueyDominican Republic 10,2706,382
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,1596,313
ImbertDominican Republic 10,0866,268
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,1526,308
JimaniDominican Republic 10,1956,335
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,2816,389
La VegaDominican Republic 10,1486,306
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,2566,373
LuperonDominican Republic 10,0626,252
MichesDominican Republic 10,2186,350
MocaDominican Republic 10,1296,294
MoncionDominican Republic 10,1046,279
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,0386,238
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,2136,347
NaguaDominican Republic 10,1526,309
NeybaDominican Republic 10,1966,336
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,2316,358
PimentelDominican Republic 10,1646,316
PoloDominican Republic 10,2416,364
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,0886,269
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,1526,309
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,1176,287
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,1446,304
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,2726,383
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,2006,338
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,1346,297
SamanaDominican Republic 10,1866,330
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,2436,365
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,1256,292
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,2196,350
San JuanDominican Republic 10,1686,318
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,2896,393
SanchezDominican Republic 10,1776,324
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,1156,286
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,0916,271
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,2496,369
TamayoDominican Republic 10,2106,345
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,2156,348
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,1716,320
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,0626,253
YamasaDominican Republic 10,2096,344
YasicaDominican Republic 10,1016,277
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,0818,129
CanarEcuador 12,1087,524
GuayaquilEcuador 12,0277,474
IzobambaEcuador 11,8987,394
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,8247,347
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,2497,612
MilagroEcuador 12,0357,479
OtavaloEcuador 11,8487,362
PichilingueEcuador 11,9367,417
PortoviejoEcuador 11,8887,387
PuyoEcuador 12,0417,482
QuitoEcuador 11,8807,383
RumipambaEcuador 11,9647,434
San GabrielEcuador 11,8287,350
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,3855,211
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,4225,234
AswanEgypt 9,0095,598
AsyutEgypt 8,7675,448
BahariyaEgypt 8,7165,417
Beni SuefEgypt 8,5565,317
CairoEgypt 8,4385,244
DabaaEgypt 8,4575,255
DakhlaEgypt 9,0045,595
El ArishEgypt 8,2465,124
El TorEgypt 8,5445,309
FarafraEgypt 8,8825,519
HelwanEgypt 8,4665,261
HurguadaEgypt 8,6495,374
IsmailiaEgypt 8,3575,193
KhargaEgypt 8,9475,560
KosseirEgypt 8,7295,424
LuxorEgypt 8,8395,493
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,4725,264
MinyaEgypt 8,6725,389
Port-SaidEgypt 8,2885,150
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,3595,194
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,5375,305
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,4415,245
SalloumEgypt 8,5245,297
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7545,440
SohagEgypt 8,7905,462
St. KatrineEgypt 8,4795,269
TahrirEgypt 8,4115,227
TantaEgypt 8,3855,211
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,9896,207
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,0086,219
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,9666,193
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,0026,215
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,0007,457
AsmaraEritrea 9,6285,983
AssabEritrea 9,6776,014
MassawaEritrea 9,5705,947
TallinEstonia 5,7133,550
TartuEstonia 5,7753,588
VilsandiEstonia 5,8853,657
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,2706,382
GonderEthiopia 9,9736,197
NegeleEthiopia 10,6036,589
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,84211,087
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0133,737
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0143,737
Laucala BayFiji 9,2965,777
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,2325,737
NandiFiji 9,2325,737
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,6335,986
HelsinkiFinland 5,6363,503
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,6133,488
JoensuuFinland 5,2633,271
JokioinenFinland 5,6013,480
JyvskylFinland 5,3913,350
KajaaniFinland 5,1603,206
KuopioFinland 5,2923,288
KuusamoFinland 4,9643,085
LappeenrantaFinland 5,4563,391
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,7583,578
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,5243,433
OuluFinland 5,1543,203
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,8933,040
TampereFinland 5,5303,436
TurkuFinland 5,6613,518
VaasaFinland 5,4223,369
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9194,921
BiarritzFrance 7,9624,948
BordeauxFrance 7,7994,847
BrestFrance 7,4654,639
CaenFrance 7,3244,551
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5384,684
DijonFrance 7,4284,616
GourdonFrance 7,7714,829
GrenobleFrance 7,6404,747
Le MansFrance 7,4484,628
LilleFrance 7,1124,420
LyonFrance 7,5964,720
MarseilleFrance 7,8364,869
MontpellierFrance 7,8464,876
NancyFrance 7,2534,507
NantesFrance 7,5634,700
NiceFrance 7,7704,829
ParisFrance 7,3154,545
PerpignanFrance 7,9594,946
StrasbourgFrance 7,2384,498
ToulonFrance 7,8574,883
ToulouseFrance 7,8934,905
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,1977,579
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,2887,636
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,1987,580
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,3127,651
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,0877,511
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,9286,170
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0526,246
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0506,245
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,6736,633
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,4517,116
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,1296,294
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8516,743
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,9938,074
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,3928,943
BitamGabon 12,0897,512
CocobeachGabon 12,2667,622
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,4097,711
LambarnGabon 12,4287,723
LastourvilleGabon 12,3557,677
LibrevilleGabon 12,3317,662
MakokouGabon 12,2027,582
MayumbaGabon 12,6997,892
MitzicGabon 12,2257,597
MkamboGabon 12,1177,530
MoandaGabon 12,4047,708
MouilaGabon 12,5237,782
Port-GentilGabon 12,4757,752
TchibanGabon 12,6277,846
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,4707,128
BanjulGambia 11,4707,128
SukhumiGeorgia 6,7574,199
TbilisiGeorgia 6,7454,192
BerlinGermany 6,6994,163
BrockenGermany 6,8294,244
CologneGermany 6,9954,347
DresdenGermany 6,8274,242
ErfurtGermany 6,9084,292
EssenGermany 6,9484,318
FichtelbergGermany 6,9204,300
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0504,381
GeisenheimGermany 7,0794,399
GorlitzGermany 6,7954,223
HamburgGermany 6,6504,132
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6504,132
HannoverGermany 6,7804,213
HelgolandGermany 6,6354,123
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2424,500
KarlsruheGermany 7,1744,458
KasselGermany 6,9084,293
KonstanzGermany 7,2974,534
LeipzigGermany 6,8314,245
LindenbergGermany 6,7064,167
MagdeburgGermany 6,7754,210
MunichGermany 7,1664,453
MünsterGermany 6,8754,272
NeustrelitzGermany 6,6114,108
NurembergGermany 7,0614,388
NurnbergGermany 7,0614,388
PotsdamGermany 6,7134,171
RostockGermany 6,5474,068
SchleswigGermany 6,5654,079
StuttgartGermany 7,1824,463
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1314,431
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2834,526
AccraGhana 12,0517,489
KumasiGhana 11,9647,435
TamaleGhana 11,6547,242
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8235,483
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,5414,686
AthensGreece 7,9074,914
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,9344,930
ChiosGreece 7,7874,839
CorfuGreece 7,8604,884
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,6914,779
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,1325,053
IoanninaGreece 7,8234,862
KalamataGreece 8,0585,008
KerkiraGreece 7,8604,884
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1075,038
LamiaGreece 7,8554,881
LarissaGreece 7,7804,835
LemnosGreece 7,6684,765
LimnosGreece 7,6604,760
MethoniGreece 8,0935,029
MilosGreece 8,0144,980
MitiliniGreece 7,7014,785
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,6994,784
NaxosGreece 7,9434,936
PatrasGreece 7,9454,937
RhodesGreece 7,9214,922
SamosGreece 7,8294,865
Skiros IslandGreece 7,7824,836
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1535,066
ThessalonikiGreece 7,6724,767
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,9984,970
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,0244,986
AasiaatGreenland 5,2433,258
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7003,542
AputiteqGreenland 5,4773,404
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4702,778
FrederikshbGreenland 6,0013,729
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4233,370
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,2073,236
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1753,216
JakobshavnGreenland 5,2063,235
JulianehbGreenland 6,1803,840
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4483,386
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1833,221
NanortalikGreenland 6,2513,885
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,1363,813
NordGreenland 3,9322,444
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,7443,569
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2462,638
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,2783,901
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4473,385
UpernavikGreenland 4,7742,967
UummannaqGreenland 5,0413,132
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,7316,668
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,7326,669
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,8536,123
BokeGuinea 11,7307,289
ConakryGuinea 11,8677,374
FaranahGuinea 11,7767,318
KankanGuinea 11,7157,280
KindiaGuinea 11,8047,335
KissidougouGuinea 11,8347,353
LabeGuinea 11,6567,243
MacentaGuinea 11,9217,408
MamouGuinea 11,7587,307
NzerekoreGuinea 11,9877,449
SiguiriGuinea 11,5977,207
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,6357,230
GeorgetownGuyana 11,8417,358
TimehriGuyana 11,8717,377
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,1746,322
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,2123,860
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,9183,678
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0313,748
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,7913,598
Midway IslandHawaii 4,4322,754
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0283,746
CatacamasHonduras 10,0206,226
CholutecaHonduras 10,1316,295
La CeibaHonduras 9,8966,149
La MesaHonduras 9,8806,139
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,0756,261
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,9116,159
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,0536,247
TelaHonduras 9,8716,134
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,3403,318
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,3413,319
BudapestHungary 7,0694,393
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,0714,394
DebrecenHungary 6,9974,348
KeszthelyHungary 7,1954,471
MiskolcHungary 6,9594,325
PecsHungary 7,2464,503
SzegedHungary 7,1674,454
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,1584,448
AkureyriIceland 5,6943,539
DalatangiIceland 5,7163,552
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8323,624
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,9053,669
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5993,480
ReykhólarIceland 5,7353,564
ReykjavíkIceland 5,8803,654
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7773,590
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9563,701
AgraIndia 6,5574,074
AhmedabadIndia 7,2244,489
AkolaIndia 7,2314,493
AllahabadIndia 6,5344,060
AmritsarIndia 6,2933,911
BangaloreIndia 7,9604,947
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,8264,863
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,8334,246
BikanerIndia 6,7174,174
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,8274,864
CherrapunjiIndia 6,0553,762
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,0553,762
DaltonganjIndia 6,5524,071
DarbhangaIndia 6,2563,887
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,6843,532
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,6783,528
DumkaIndia 6,3723,959
DwarkaIndia 7,4714,643
GoaIndia 7,9034,911
GuwahatiIndia 5,9803,716
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,4754,645
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,0984,411
JagdalpurIndia 7,1374,435
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,4864,031
KotaIndia 6,8604,263
KozhikodeIndia 8,2205,108
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,9223,680
LudhianaIndia 6,3123,922
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,1085,038
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,2563,888
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,6194,735
MusulipatnamIndia 7,4634,638
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,0904,406
New DelhiIndia 6,4644,017
PambanIndia 8,2435,122
PuneIndia 7,6034,724
SagarIndia 6,8394,250
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,0653,769
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,4355,242
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,4355,242
VeravalIndia 7,5494,691
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,2074,479
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,6834,774
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,7244,800
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,5895,337
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,4945,278
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,1994,474
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,2584,510
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,9044,912
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,0044,974
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,2965,155
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8504,878
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,3504,567
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,4375,243
AbadanIran 7,7034,786
ArakIran 7,2724,519
BabolsarIran 6,8884,280
Bandar AbbasIran 7,6304,742
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,9594,324
Bandar LengehIran 7,7734,830
BirjandIran 6,9504,319
BushehrIran 7,7224,799
ChahbaharIran 7,6114,730
DezfulIran 7,5104,667
EsfahanIran 7,3354,558
IranshahrIran 7,4224,612
KermanIran 7,3084,541
KermanshahIran 7,3624,575
Khoram AbadIran 7,4014,599
MashhadIran 6,6064,105
OroomiehIran 7,1314,432
RamsarIran 6,9594,324
RashtIran 6,9664,329
SemnanIran 6,9614,326
ShahroudIran 6,8114,232
ShirazIran 7,5844,713
TabrizIran 7,0374,373
TeheranIran 7,0474,379
YazdIran 7,2764,521
ZahedanIran 7,1944,471
ZanjanIran 7,0774,398
BaghdadIraq 7,5994,722
BasraIraq 7,7044,787
BelmulletIreland 6,9004,288
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,0034,352
ClaremorrisIreland 6,9454,316
ClonesIreland 6,8724,271
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,8884,281
CorkIreland 7,1394,436
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,1454,440
DublinIreland 6,9454,316
KilkennyIreland 7,0494,380
Malin HeadIreland 6,7464,192
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0694,393
ShannonIreland 7,0564,385
ValentiaIreland 7,1544,446
EilatIsrael 8,3555,192
HaifaIsrael 8,0244,986
JerusalemIsrael 8,1115,040
Tel AvivIsrael 8,1105,040
AlbengaItaly 7,7074,789
AlgheroItaly 8,0685,013
AmendolaItaly 7,7814,835
AnconaItaly 7,6224,736
ArezzoItaly 7,6814,773
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,7944,843
BergamoItaly 7,4984,660
BolognaItaly 7,5814,711
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,3764,584
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9814,960
BrindisiItaly 7,8094,853
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1975,094
CameriItaly 7,5374,684
CampobassoItaly 7,8084,852
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1085,038
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2015,096
Cape FrascaItaly 8,1595,070
Cape MeleItaly 7,7164,795
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9524,942
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2275,113
CerviaItaly 7,5884,715
CiampinoItaly 7,8374,870
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6314,742
Cisa PassItaly 7,6204,735
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8324,867
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,3474,566
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3085,162
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0094,977
DecimomannuItaly 8,1895,089
DobbiacoItaly 7,3264,553
FalconaraItaly 7,6264,739
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6604,760
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7934,843
FonniItaly 8,1005,034
FrontoneItaly 7,6524,755
FrosinoneItaly 7,8354,869
GelaItaly 8,2925,153
GenoaItaly 7,6524,755
GhediItaly 7,5114,668
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8284,864
GrazzaniseItaly 7,8764,894
GrossetoItaly 7,7764,832
GrottaglieItaly 7,8414,872
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9804,959
GuidoniaItaly 7,8134,855
IstranaItaly 7,4394,623
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5045,284
LatinaItaly 7,8564,882
LatronicoItaly 7,9254,925
LecceItaly 7,8484,877
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7944,843
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8654,887
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1365,056
MilanItaly 7,5314,680
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5254,676
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8114,854
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,8894,902
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0104,977
PadovaItaly 7,4734,644
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4154,608
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2075,100
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2065,099
PantelleriaItaly 8,3815,208
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5764,708
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1425,060
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7024,786
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7284,802
PiacenzaItaly 7,5784,709
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6934,780
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,5664,701
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9224,923
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8724,892
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8564,882
PrizziItaly 8,2465,124
RadicofaniItaly 7,7424,811
Resia PassItaly 7,3634,576
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6024,724
RivoltoItaly 7,3854,589
Rolle PassItaly 7,3824,588
RomeItaly 7,8244,862
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8464,876
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3904,592
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7424,811
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7574,820
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,8874,901
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6604,760
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0525,004
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9944,967
SigonellaItaly 8,2385,119
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8504,878
TarvisioItaly 7,3164,546
TermoliItaly 7,7524,817
TorinoItaly 7,6114,729
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5954,719
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2515,127
TrevicoItaly 7,8464,876
TrevisoItaly 7,4414,624
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3994,598
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6094,728
UdineItaly 7,3714,580
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1495,064
VeniceItaly 7,4524,631
VeronaItaly 7,5014,661
VicenzaItaly 7,4674,640
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8174,858
ViterboItaly 7,7834,837